STEAMFORGEAchievement Tracker
World Boss
Back to walruspeach's Profile
walruspeach

World Boss

walruspeach's Progress

0 / 83
Achievements
0.0%
Completion
F
Grade
9m
Playtime
0.0%
Achievements0 of 83 unlocked
83 shown
It's My First Time...

It's My First Time...

Become the World Boss.

13.70%
Epic
Headshot!

Headshot!

Delete a player with a headshot.

28.30%
Rare
Double-Kill

Double-Kill

Delete two or more players within a short amount of time.

20.60%
Rare
Triple-Kill

Triple-Kill

Delete three or more players within a short amount of time.

10.40%
Epic
Quadro-Kill

Quadro-Kill

Delete four or more players within a short amount of time.

6.90%
Epic
Penta-Kill

Penta-Kill

Delete five or more players within a short amount of time.

4.90%
Legendary
Multi-Kill

Multi-Kill

Delete six or more players within a short amount of time.

3.40%
Legendary
Come Back Swinging

Come Back Swinging

Delete a player after multiple deaths in a row.

25.60%
Rare
Marksman

Marksman

Delete a player from over 50 meters.

13.70%
Epic
Not On My Watch!

Not On My Watch!

Delete a player on a killstreak.

20.60%
Rare
Sweet Revenge

Sweet Revenge

Delete the player that last killed you.

20.50%
Rare
Boss Down

Boss Down

Delete the World Boss.

11.10%
Epic
Traitor!

Traitor!

Delete another Gladiator whilst the World Boss is Corrupting the server.

25.60%
Rare
Get a Life

Get a Life

Lose all of your lives and reset to Level 1.

16.10%
Rare
Shut Down!

Shut Down!

Stop the World Boss from Corrupting a HEX.

14.00%
Epic
Game Over

Game Over

Corrupt the entire server.

6.50%
Epic
Max Level

Max Level

Reach level 25.

12.40%
Epic
Stay Down

Stay Down

1.50%
Legendary
The Last Laugh

The Last Laugh

Delete a player with Mini-Nuke.

5.70%
Epic
Won't Stay Down

Won't Stay Down

Delete a player whilst in Last Chance.

2.10%
Legendary
Corrupted

Corrupted

Corrupt a HEX.

9.70%
Epic
U Mad Bro?

U Mad Bro?

Demote another player.

22.00%
Rare
The Real World Boss

The Real World Boss

Become the World Boss 100 times.

0.70%
Legendary
Head Hunter

Head Hunter

Delete 250 players with a headshot.

1.00%
Legendary
Anti-Virus

Anti-Virus

Stop the World Boss from Corrupting a HEX 25 times.

0.70%
Legendary
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

Corrupt the entire server 10 times.

0.90%
Legendary
Shotgun Master

Shotgun Master

Delete 250 Players with the Shotgun.

0.90%
Legendary
Assault Rifle Master

Assault Rifle Master

Delete 250 Players with the Assualt Rifle.

1.10%
Legendary
Burst Rifle Master

Burst Rifle Master

Delete 250 Players with the Burst Rifle.

0.70%
Legendary
Pistol Master

Pistol Master

Delete 250 Players with the Pistol.

0.70%
Legendary
Revolver Master

Revolver Master

Delete 250 Players with the Revolver.

0.70%
Legendary
Marksman Rifle Master

Marksman Rifle Master

Delete 250 Players with the Marksman Rifle.

0.60%
Legendary
Rocket Launcher Master

Rocket Launcher Master

Delete 250 Players with the Rocket Launcher.

1.00%
Legendary
Sniper Rifle Master

Sniper Rifle Master

Delete 250 Players with the Sniper Rifle.

0.70%
Legendary
SMG Master

SMG Master

Delete 250 Players with the SMG.

0.80%
Legendary
LAZARBEAM Master

LAZARBEAM Master

Delete 250 Players with the LAZARBEAM.

0.90%
Legendary
Delete Master I

Delete Master I

Delete 100 Players.

9.60%
Epic
Delete Master II

Delete Master II

Delete 1,000 Players.

1.50%
Legendary
Delete Master III

Delete Master III

Delete 5,000 Players.

0.70%
Legendary
Ctrl Alt Delete

Ctrl Alt Delete

Delete 10,000 Players.

0.60%
Legendary
Payday I

Payday I

Earn 100 Boss Bucks.

8.40%
Epic
Payday II

Payday II

Earn 1,000 Boss Bucks.

1.20%
Legendary
Payday III

Payday III

Earn 5,000 Boss Bucks.

0.70%
Legendary
Dollar Drippin'

Dollar Drippin'

Earn 10,000 Boss Bucks.

0.60%
Legendary
Click to Win

Click to Win

1.10%
Legendary
Death From Above

Death From Above

0.80%
Legendary
Self Sufficient

Self Sufficient

1.10%
Legendary
Fist Fight

Fist Fight

0.70%
Legendary
Slow Down Turbo

Slow Down Turbo

4.60%
Legendary
That's A Bit Dirty..

That's A Bit Dirty..

0.80%
Legendary
Mom Get The Camera

Mom Get The Camera

1.50%
Legendary
Always Dealing Damage

Always Dealing Damage

1.00%
Legendary
Magazine Dump

Magazine Dump

2.70%
Legendary
Gem Lover

Gem Lover

0.60%
Legendary
Only Makes Me Stronger

Only Makes Me Stronger

1.30%
Legendary
Won't Sit Still

Won't Sit Still

2.80%
Legendary
More For Me

More For Me

Destroy 100 Generators.

1.10%
Legendary
No Cameras Please

No Cameras Please

Destroy 100 Drones.

2.00%
Legendary
Grenade Master

Grenade Master

Delete 50 players with a Grenade.

0.80%
Legendary
Firebomb Master

Firebomb Master

Delete 50 players with a Firebomb.

1.20%
Legendary
Tesla Coil Master

Tesla Coil Master

Delete 50 players with a Tesla Coil.

0.80%
Legendary
Energy Bomb Master

Energy Bomb Master

Delete 50 players with an Energy Bomb.

0.80%
Legendary
I Get Around

I Get Around

Use a Man Cannon 100 times.

1.00%
Legendary
Watch Your Step!

Watch Your Step!

Die by falling off of the edge.

14.00%
Epic
Corruption Prodigy

Corruption Prodigy

Corrupt a HEX 50 times.

0.90%
Legendary
Daily Warrior

Daily Warrior

Complete all active Daily Challenges.

1.00%
Legendary
Weekly Warrior

Weekly Warrior

Complete all active Weekly Challenges.

0.70%
Legendary
Anger Issues

Anger Issues

Destroy a Drone with a Melee.

1.20%
Legendary
Tactician

Tactician

Select 10 purple upgrades in a build.

1.60%
Legendary
Buffed Out

Buffed Out

Select 10 orange upgrades in a build.

3.70%
Legendary
I Am Speed

I Am Speed

Select 10 blue upgrades in a build.

3.40%
Legendary
Built To Delete

Built To Delete

Select 10 red upgrades in a build.

4.60%
Legendary
I Can Take A Beating

I Can Take A Beating

Select 10 green upgrades in a build.

4.90%
Legendary
Overpowered

Overpowered

Reach Level 25 after Prestiging 3 times.

0.90%
Legendary
Made My Mark I

Made My Mark I

Leave a server after deleting at least 25 players.

16.70%
Rare
Made My Mark II

Made My Mark II

Leave a server after deleting at least 50 players.

11.30%
Epic
Made My Mark III

Made My Mark III

Leave a server after deleting at least 75 players.

8.20%
Epic
Run This Town

Run This Town

Leave a server after deleting at least 100 players.

5.90%
Epic
Collateral Damage

Collateral Damage

Delete a player from a Supercharged explosion.

3.80%
Legendary
Geared Up

Geared Up

Equip an item.

23.20%
Rare
Let's Go Shopping!

Let's Go Shopping!

Purchase an item from the store.

2.70%
Legendary
Boss Hunter

Boss Hunter

Delete the World Boss 100 times.

0.60%
Legendary
Ranged Warrior

Ranged Warrior

Delete 100 players from over 50 meters.

1.00%
Legendary
World Boss

World Boss

83
Progress
Earned0
Remaining83
Completion0.0%
Playtime9m
Game Stats
Game Owners1
Avg Completion0.0%
Achievements Earned0
100% Completed0(0.0%)